The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19101 | 1019 | 14-15-2 |
48.3%
|
31 | ||
| 19102 | 1019 | 12-14-4 |
46.2%
|
30 | ||
| 19103 | 1019 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19104 | 1019 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19105 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19106 | 1019 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19107 | 1019 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19108 | 1019 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | ||
| 19109 | 1019 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19110 | 1019 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19111 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19112 | 1019 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19113 | 1019 | 15-29-14 |
34.1%
|
58 | ||
| 19114 | 1019 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19115 | 1019 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19116 | 1019 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 19117 | 1019 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 19118 | 1019 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19119 | 1019 | 17-23-5 |
42.5%
|
45 | ||
| 19120 | 1019 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19121 | 1019 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 19122 | 1019 | 13-19-3 |
40.6%
|
35 | ||
| 19123 | 1019 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19124 | 1019 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19125 | 1019 | 13-15-3 |
46.4%
|
31 | ||
| 19126 | 1019 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19127 | 1019 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 19128 | 1019 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19129 | 1019 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 19130 | 1019 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19131 | 1019 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19132 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19133 | 1019 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19134 | 1019 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 19135 | 1019 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 19136 | 1019 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 19137 | 1019 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19138 | 1019 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19139 | 1019 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19140 | 1019 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 19141 | 1019 | 10-10-5 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 19142 | 1019 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19143 | 1019 | 13-17-1 |
43.3%
|
31 | ||
| 19144 | 1019 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19145 | 1019 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19146 | 1019 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19147 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19148 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19149 | 1018 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 19150 | 1018 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.