The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19101 | 996 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 19102 | 996 | 13-14-3 |
48.1%
|
30 | ||
| 19103 | 996 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19104 | 996 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19105 | 996 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19106 | 996 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 19107 | 996 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19108 | 996 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19109 | 996 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19110 | 996 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19111 | 996 | 1-1-0 |
50.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 19112 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19113 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19114 | 996 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19115 | 996 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 19116 | 996 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19117 | 996 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19118 | 996 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19119 | 996 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19120 | 996 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19121 | 996 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19122 | 996 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19123 | 996 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19124 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19125 | 996 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19126 | 996 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19127 | 996 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19128 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19129 | 995 | 12-12-2 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 19130 | 995 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19131 | 995 | 11-11-2 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 19132 | 995 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19133 | 995 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19134 | 995 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19135 | 995 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19136 | 995 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 19137 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19138 | 995 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19139 | 995 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19140 | 995 | 17-22-1 |
43.6%
|
40 | ||
| 19141 | 995 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 19142 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19143 | 995 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19144 | 995 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 19145 | 995 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19146 | 995 | 10-11-5 |
47.6%
|
26 | ||
| 19147 | 995 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19148 | 995 | 14-19-7 |
42.4%
|
40 | ||
| 19149 | 995 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19150 | 995 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.