The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19201 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19202 | 1026 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 19203 | 1026 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19204 | 1026 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19205 | 1026 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19206 | 1026 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 19207 | 1026 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19208 | 1026 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 19209 | 1026 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 19210 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19211 | 1026 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19212 | 1026 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19213 | 1026 | 18-25-3 |
41.9%
|
46 | ||
| 19214 | 1026 | 15-17-1 |
46.9%
|
33 | ||
| 19215 | 1026 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19216 | 1026 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19217 | 1026 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19218 | 1026 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19219 | 1026 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19220 | 1026 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19221 | 1026 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19222 | 1026 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19223 | 1025 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19224 | 1025 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19225 | 1025 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 19226 | 1025 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19227 | 1025 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19228 | 1025 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 19229 | 1025 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19230 | 1025 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 19231 | 1025 | 11-11-4 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 19232 | 1025 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 | ||
| 19233 | 1025 | 18-23-4 |
43.9%
|
45 | ||
| 19234 | 1025 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19235 | 1025 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 19236 | 1025 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 19237 | 1025 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19238 | 1025 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 19239 | 1025 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 19240 | 1025 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 19241 | 1025 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19242 | 1025 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19243 | 1025 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19244 | 1025 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19245 | 1025 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19246 | 1025 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 19247 | 1025 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 19248 | 1025 | 16-27-2 |
37.2%
|
45 | ||
| 19249 | 1025 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19250 | 1025 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.