The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19201 | 997 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19202 | 997 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19203 | 997 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 19204 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19205 | 997 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19206 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19207 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19208 | 997 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19209 | 997 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19210 | 997 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19211 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19212 | 997 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 19213 | 997 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 19214 | 997 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 19215 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19216 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19217 | 997 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19218 | 997 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 19219 | 997 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19220 | 997 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19221 | 997 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19222 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19223 | 997 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19224 | 997 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19225 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19226 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19227 | 997 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19228 | 997 | 2-2-4 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19229 | 997 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 19230 | 997 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 19231 | 997 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19232 | 997 | 5-5-3 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 19233 | 997 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 19234 | 997 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19235 | 997 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19236 | 997 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 19237 | 997 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 19238 | 997 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19239 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19240 | 997 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19241 | 997 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 19242 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19243 | 997 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19244 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19245 | 997 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19246 | 997 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | ||
| 19247 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19248 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19249 | 997 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19250 | 997 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.