The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19301 | 1018 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19302 | 1018 | 19-25-3 |
43.2%
|
47 | ||
| 19303 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19304 | 1018 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 19305 | 1018 | 14-18-8 |
43.8%
|
40 | ||
| 19306 | 1018 | 9-7-3 |
56.2%
|
19 | ||
| 19307 | 1018 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19308 | 1018 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19309 | 1018 | 15-14-0 |
51.7%
|
29 | ||
| 19310 | 1018 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19311 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19312 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19313 | 1017 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19314 | 1017 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19315 | — | 1017 | 15-22-6 |
40.5%
|
43 | |
| 19316 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19317 | 1017 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 19318 | 1017 | 15-18-3 |
45.5%
|
36 | ||
| 19319 | 1017 | 20-17-0 |
54.1%
|
37 | ||
| 19320 | 1017 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 19321 | 1017 | 15-15-1 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 19322 | 1017 | 12-15-3 |
44.4%
|
30 | ||
| 19323 | 1017 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 19324 | 1017 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19325 | 1017 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 19326 | 1017 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19327 | 1017 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 19328 | 1017 | 8-10-4 |
44.4%
|
22 | ||
| 19329 | 1017 | 20-21-3 |
48.8%
|
44 | ||
| 19330 | 1017 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19331 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19332 | 1017 | 18-37-3 |
32.7%
|
58 | ||
| 19333 | 1017 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 19334 | 1017 | 14-15-1 |
48.3%
|
30 | ||
| 19335 | 1017 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 19336 | 1017 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19337 | 1017 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19338 | 1017 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 19339 | 1017 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19340 | 1017 | 11-9-3 |
55.0%
|
23 | ||
| 19341 | 1017 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19342 | 1017 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19343 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19344 | 1017 | 14-14-1 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 19345 | 1017 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19346 | 1017 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19347 | 1017 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 19348 | 1017 | 16-17-3 |
48.5%
|
36 | ||
| 19349 | 1017 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19350 | 1017 | 13-16-1 |
44.8%
|
30 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.