The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19301 | 1025 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 19302 | 1025 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19303 | 1025 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 19304 | 1025 | 7-6-5 |
53.8%
|
18 | ||
| 19305 | 1025 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19306 | 1025 | 9-9-7 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 19307 | 1025 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 19308 | 1025 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19309 | 1025 | 18-17-1 |
51.4%
|
36 | ||
| 19310 | 1025 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 19311 | 1025 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19312 | 1025 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19313 | 1025 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 19314 | 1025 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 19315 | 1025 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19316 | 1025 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19317 | 1025 | 20-20-1 |
50.0%
|
41 | ||
| 19318 | 1025 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19319 | 1025 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19320 | 1025 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19321 | 1025 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 19322 | 1025 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19323 | 1025 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19324 | 1025 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19325 | 1025 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 19326 | 1025 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19327 | 1025 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19328 | 1025 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19329 | 1025 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19330 | 1025 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19331 | 1025 | 16-25-3 |
39.0%
|
44 | ||
| 19332 | 1025 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19333 | 1025 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19334 | 1025 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19335 | 1025 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19336 | 1025 | 7-19-0 |
26.9%
|
26 | ||
| 19337 | 1025 | 24-36-2 |
40.0%
|
62 | ||
| 19338 | 1025 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19339 | 1025 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19340 | 1025 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19341 | 1025 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19342 | 1025 | 15-16-0 |
48.4%
|
31 | ||
| 19343 | 1025 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19344 | 1025 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 19345 | 1025 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19346 | 1025 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19347 | 1025 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19348 | 1025 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19349 | 1025 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19350 | 1025 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.