The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19301 | 996 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19302 | 996 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 19303 | 996 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19304 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19305 | 996 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19306 | 996 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 19307 | 996 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 19308 | 996 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19309 | 996 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19310 | 996 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19311 | 996 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19312 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19313 | 996 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 19314 | 996 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 19315 | 996 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19316 | 996 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19317 | 996 | 18-20-1 |
47.4%
|
39 | ||
| 19318 | 996 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 19319 | 996 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19320 | 996 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 19321 | 996 | 5-6-5 |
45.5%
|
16 | ||
| 19322 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19323 | 996 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19324 | 996 | 8-8-5 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19325 | 996 | 1-1-3 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19326 | 996 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 19327 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19328 | 996 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 19329 | 996 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19330 | 996 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19331 | 996 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19332 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19333 | 996 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19334 | 996 | 1-1-1 |
50.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 19335 | 996 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19336 | 996 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19337 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19338 | 996 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19339 | 996 | 11-12-2 |
47.8%
|
25 | ||
| 19340 | 996 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 19341 | 996 | 17-16-1 |
51.5%
|
34 | ||
| 19342 | 996 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19343 | 996 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19344 | 996 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19345 | 996 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19346 | 996 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 19347 | 996 | 10-12-10 |
45.5%
|
32 | ||
| 19348 | 996 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19349 | 996 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | ||
| 19350 | 996 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.