The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19851 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19852 | 1014 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19853 | 1014 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19854 | 1014 | 20-54-4 |
27.0%
|
78 | ||
| 19855 | 1014 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 19856 | 1014 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19857 | 1014 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19858 | 1014 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19859 | 1014 | 2-1-5 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19860 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19861 | 1014 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19862 | 1013 | 7-12-3 |
36.8%
|
22 | ||
| 19863 | 1013 | 22-25-2 |
46.8%
|
49 | ||
| 19864 | 1013 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19865 | 1013 | 40-46-9 |
46.5%
|
95 | ||
| 19866 | 1013 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19867 | 1013 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 19868 | 1013 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19869 | 1013 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 19870 | 1013 | 15-20-2 |
42.9%
|
37 | ||
| 19871 | 1013 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19872 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19873 | 1013 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19874 | 1013 | 27-43-2 |
38.6%
|
72 | ||
| 19875 | 1013 | 7-14-7 |
33.3%
|
28 | ||
| 19876 | 1013 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19877 | 1013 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19878 | 1013 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19879 | 1013 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19880 | 1013 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19881 | 1013 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19882 | 1013 | 15-19-0 |
44.1%
|
34 | ||
| 19883 | 1013 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 19884 | 1013 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19885 | 1013 | 13-22-3 |
37.1%
|
38 | ||
| 19886 | 1013 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 19887 | 1013 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 19888 | 1013 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | ||
| 19889 | 1013 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19890 | 1013 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19891 | 1013 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19892 | 1013 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 19893 | 1013 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19894 | 1013 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19895 | 1013 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19896 | 1013 | 24-35-2 |
40.7%
|
61 | ||
| 19897 | 1013 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19898 | 1013 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19899 | 1013 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 19900 | 1013 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.