The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19951 | 1021 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19952 | 1021 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19953 | 1021 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19954 | 1021 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19955 | 1020 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19956 | 1020 | 12-17-4 |
41.4%
|
33 | ||
| 19957 | 1020 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19958 | 1020 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 19959 | 1020 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 19960 | 1020 | 12-17-2 |
41.4%
|
31 | ||
| 19961 | — | 1020 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 19962 | 1020 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19963 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19964 | 1020 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 19965 | 1020 | 37-45-1 |
45.1%
|
83 | ||
| 19966 | 1020 | 16-18-1 |
47.1%
|
35 | ||
| 19967 | 1020 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19968 | 1020 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19969 | 1020 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 19970 | 1020 | 8-10-3 |
44.4%
|
21 | ||
| 19971 | 1020 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19972 | 1020 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19973 | 1020 | 23-32-0 |
41.8%
|
55 | ||
| 19974 | 1020 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 19975 | 1020 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19976 | 1020 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19977 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19978 | 1020 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19979 | 1020 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19980 | 1020 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19981 | 1020 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19982 | 1020 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19983 | 1020 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 19984 | 1020 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19985 | 1020 | 30-29-3 |
50.8%
|
62 | ||
| 19986 | 1020 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | ||
| 19987 | 1020 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19988 | 1020 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19989 | 1020 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19990 | 1020 | 16-16-3 |
50.0%
|
35 | ||
| 19991 | 1020 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19992 | 1020 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19993 | 1020 | 13-11-0 |
54.2%
|
24 | ||
| 19994 | 1020 | 16-19-4 |
45.7%
|
39 | ||
| 19995 | 1020 | 1-0-5 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19996 | 1020 | 13-13-3 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 19997 | 1020 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19998 | 1020 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19999 | 1020 | 27-28-0 |
49.1%
|
55 | ||
| 20000 | 1020 | 21-21-1 |
50.0%
|
43 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.