The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20101 | 991 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 20102 | 991 | 10-14-5 |
41.7%
|
29 | ||
| 20103 | 991 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 20104 | 991 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 20105 | 991 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 | ||
| 20106 | 991 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20107 | 991 | 40-41-2 |
49.4%
|
83 | ||
| 20108 | 991 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 20109 | 991 | 16-21-1 |
43.2%
|
38 | ||
| 20110 | 991 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 20111 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20112 | 991 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 20113 | 991 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 20114 | 991 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20115 | 991 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20116 | 991 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 20117 | 991 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 20118 | 991 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 20119 | 991 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 20120 | 991 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20121 | 991 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20122 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20123 | 991 | 9-14-4 |
39.1%
|
27 | ||
| 20124 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20125 | 991 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20126 | 991 | 17-24-3 |
41.5%
|
44 | ||
| 20127 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20128 | 991 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 20129 | 991 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20130 | 991 | 7-11-5 |
38.9%
|
23 | ||
| 20131 | 991 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 20132 | 991 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 20133 | 991 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 20134 | 991 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 20135 | 991 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 20136 | 991 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20137 | 991 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 20138 | 991 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20139 | 991 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 20140 | 991 | 7-10-4 |
41.2%
|
21 | ||
| 20141 | 991 | 11-17-1 |
39.3%
|
29 | ||
| 20142 | 991 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20143 | 991 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 20144 | 991 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 20145 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20146 | 991 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20147 | 991 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | ||
| 20148 | 991 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20149 | 991 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 20150 | 991 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.