The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20451 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20452 | 1017 | 28-29-5 |
49.1%
|
62 | ||
| 20453 | 1017 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20454 | 1017 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 20455 | 1017 | 6-6-4 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 20456 | 1017 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20457 | 1017 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 | ||
| 20458 | 1017 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20459 | 1017 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20460 | 1017 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 20461 | 1017 | 13-15-0 |
46.4%
|
28 | ||
| 20462 | 1017 | 18-21-1 |
46.2%
|
40 | ||
| 20463 | 1017 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 20464 | 1017 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20465 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20466 | 1017 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20467 | 1017 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 20468 | 1017 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20469 | 1017 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 20470 | 1017 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 20471 | 1017 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 20472 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20473 | 1017 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20474 | 1017 | 14-18-5 |
43.8%
|
37 | ||
| 20475 | 1017 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 20476 | 1017 | 14-17-4 |
45.2%
|
35 | ||
| 20477 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20478 | 1017 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20479 | 1017 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20480 | 1017 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 20481 | 1017 | 20-21-5 |
48.8%
|
46 | ||
| 20482 | 1017 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20483 | 1017 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 20484 | 1017 | 15-10-3 |
60.0%
|
28 | ||
| 20485 | 1017 | 27-27-1 |
50.0%
|
55 | ||
| 20486 | 1017 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 20487 | 1017 | 9-14-2 |
39.1%
|
25 | ||
| 20488 | 1017 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20489 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20490 | 1017 | 11-13-3 |
45.8%
|
27 | ||
| 20491 | 1017 | 21-22-2 |
48.8%
|
45 | ||
| 20492 | 1017 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20493 | 1017 | 16-20-2 |
44.4%
|
38 | ||
| 20494 | 1017 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 20495 | 1017 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20496 | 1017 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20497 | 1017 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20498 | 1017 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 20499 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20500 | 1017 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.