The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20451 | 991 | 17-24-3 |
41.5%
|
44 | ||
| 20452 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20453 | 991 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 20454 | 991 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20455 | 991 | 7-11-5 |
38.9%
|
23 | ||
| 20456 | 991 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 20457 | 991 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 20458 | 991 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 20459 | 991 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 20460 | 991 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 20461 | 991 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20462 | 991 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 20463 | 991 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 20464 | 991 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20465 | 991 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 20466 | 991 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20467 | 991 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 20468 | 991 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20469 | 991 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | ||
| 20470 | 991 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 20471 | 991 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 20472 | 991 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20473 | 991 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20474 | 991 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20475 | 991 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20476 | 991 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20477 | 991 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 20478 | 991 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20479 | 991 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20480 | 991 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20481 | 991 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20482 | 991 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20483 | 991 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20484 | 991 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20485 | 991 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20486 | 990 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 20487 | 990 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20488 | 990 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20489 | 990 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20490 | 990 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 20491 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20492 | 990 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 20493 | 990 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 20494 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20495 | 990 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 20496 | 990 | 17-18-1 |
48.6%
|
36 | ||
| 20497 | 990 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 20498 | 990 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 20499 | 990 | 13-15-1 |
46.4%
|
29 | ||
| 20500 | 990 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.