The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20701 | 1008 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 20702 | 1008 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20703 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20704 | 1008 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 20705 | 1008 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20706 | 1008 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20707 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20708 | 1008 | 9-11-3 |
45.0%
|
23 | ||
| 20709 | 1008 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20710 | 1008 | 27-37-4 |
42.2%
|
68 | ||
| 20711 | 1008 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20712 | 1008 | 22-21-7 |
51.2%
|
50 | ||
| 20713 | 1008 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20714 | 1008 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20715 | 1008 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 20716 | 1008 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 20717 | 1008 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 20718 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20719 | 1008 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 20720 | 1008 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20721 | 1008 | 11-9-2 |
55.0%
|
22 | ||
| 20722 | 1008 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 20723 | 1008 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20724 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20725 | 1008 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20726 | 1008 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 20727 | 1008 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 20728 | 1008 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20729 | 1008 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20730 | 1008 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 20731 | 1008 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 20732 | 1008 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20733 | 1007 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20734 | 1007 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 20735 | 1007 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 20736 | 1007 | 14-17-5 |
45.2%
|
36 | ||
| 20737 | 1007 | 34-64-10 |
34.7%
|
108 | ||
| 20738 | 1007 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20739 | 1007 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20740 | 1007 | 10-12-2 |
45.5%
|
24 | ||
| 20741 | 1007 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20742 | 1007 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20743 | 1007 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20744 | 1007 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 20745 | 1007 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 20746 | 1007 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20747 | 1007 | 17-22-1 |
43.6%
|
40 | ||
| 20748 | 1007 | 17-21-1 |
44.7%
|
39 | ||
| 20749 | 1007 | 24-29-7 |
45.3%
|
60 | ||
| 20750 | 1007 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.