The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20801 | 1007 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20802 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20803 | 1007 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20804 | 1007 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20805 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20806 | 1007 | 9-13-3 |
40.9%
|
25 | ||
| 20807 | 1007 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20808 | 1007 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20809 | 1007 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 20810 | 1007 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20811 | 1007 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 20812 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20813 | 1007 | 10-9-4 |
52.6%
|
23 | ||
| 20814 | 1007 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 20815 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20816 | 1007 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 20817 | 1007 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 20818 | 1007 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 20819 | 1007 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 20820 | 1007 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 20821 | 1007 | 14-13-1 |
51.9%
|
28 | ||
| 20822 | 1007 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 20823 | 1007 | 15-20-1 |
42.9%
|
36 | ||
| 20824 | 1007 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20825 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20826 | 1007 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 20827 | 1007 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 20828 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20829 | 1007 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 20830 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20831 | 1007 | 21-26-0 |
44.7%
|
47 | ||
| 20832 | 1007 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20833 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20834 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20835 | 1007 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | ||
| 20836 | 1007 | 20-23-4 |
46.5%
|
47 | ||
| 20837 | 1007 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20838 | 1007 | 8-10-3 |
44.4%
|
21 | ||
| 20839 | 1007 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 20840 | 1007 | 19-29-2 |
39.6%
|
50 | ||
| 20841 | 1007 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20842 | 1007 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20843 | 1007 | 22-26-5 |
45.8%
|
53 | ||
| 20844 | 1007 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20845 | 1007 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 20846 | 1007 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20847 | 1007 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20848 | 1007 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20849 | 1007 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20850 | 1007 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.