The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20901 | 1006 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20902 | 1006 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 20903 | 1006 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20904 | 1006 | 6-6-5 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 20905 | 1006 | 5-9-4 |
35.7%
|
18 | ||
| 20906 | 1006 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20907 | 1006 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20908 | 1006 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20909 | 1006 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20910 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20911 | 1006 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20912 | 1006 | 5-5-3 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 20913 | 1006 | 14-20-0 |
41.2%
|
34 | ||
| 20914 | 1006 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 20915 | 1006 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20916 | 1006 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 20917 | 1006 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20918 | 1006 | 1-1-0 |
50.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 20919 | 1006 | 6-9-3 |
40.0%
|
18 | ||
| 20920 | 1006 | 16-16-1 |
50.0%
|
33 | ||
| 20921 | 1006 | 8-15-3 |
34.8%
|
26 | ||
| 20922 | 1006 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20923 | 1006 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20924 | 1006 | 14-17-1 |
45.2%
|
32 | ||
| 20925 | 1006 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20926 | 1006 | 23-23-1 |
50.0%
|
47 | ||
| 20927 | 1006 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20928 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20929 | 1006 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 20930 | 1006 | 19-30-4 |
38.8%
|
53 | ||
| 20931 | 1006 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 20932 | 1006 | 25-43-12 |
36.8%
|
80 | ||
| 20933 | 1006 | 18-20-1 |
47.4%
|
39 | ||
| 20934 | 1006 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20935 | 1006 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20936 | 1006 | 17-17-4 |
50.0%
|
38 | ||
| 20937 | 1006 | 13-21-7 |
38.2%
|
41 | ||
| 20938 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20939 | 1006 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 20940 | 1006 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 20941 | 1006 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 20942 | 1006 | 10-11-5 |
47.6%
|
26 | ||
| 20943 | 1006 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 20944 | 1006 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 20945 | 1006 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 20946 | 1006 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 20947 | 1006 | 12-17-2 |
41.4%
|
31 | ||
| 20948 | 1006 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 20949 | 1006 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 20950 | 1006 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.