The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21051 | 1005 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21052 | 1005 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 21053 | 1005 | 15-19-4 |
44.1%
|
38 | ||
| 21054 | 1005 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21055 | 1005 | 14-14-4 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 21056 | 1005 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 21057 | 1005 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 21058 | 1005 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21059 | 1005 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21060 | 1005 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 21061 | 1005 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21062 | 1005 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21063 | 1005 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 21064 | 1005 | 20-19-6 |
51.3%
|
45 | ||
| 21065 | 1005 | 23-23-0 |
50.0%
|
46 | ||
| 21066 | 1005 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 21067 | 1005 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21068 | 1005 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 21069 | 1005 | 18-18-4 |
50.0%
|
40 | ||
| 21070 | 1005 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21071 | 1005 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 21072 | 1005 | 14-26-3 |
35.0%
|
43 | ||
| 21073 | 1005 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 21074 | 1005 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21075 | 1005 | 17-29-5 |
37.0%
|
51 | ||
| 21076 | 1005 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21077 | 1005 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21078 | 1005 | 19-21-4 |
47.5%
|
44 | ||
| 21079 | 1005 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 21080 | 1005 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21081 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21082 | 1005 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21083 | 1005 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21084 | 1005 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21085 | 1005 | 13-16-2 |
44.8%
|
31 | ||
| 21086 | 1005 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 21087 | 1005 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 21088 | 1005 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 21089 | 1005 | 14-18-2 |
43.8%
|
34 | ||
| 21090 | 1005 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21091 | 1005 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 21092 | 1005 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 21093 | 1005 | 12-13-1 |
48.0%
|
26 | ||
| 21094 | 1005 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21095 | 1005 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 21096 | 1005 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21097 | 1005 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 21098 | 1005 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21099 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21100 | 1005 | 23-26-4 |
46.9%
|
53 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.