The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21151 | 1005 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21152 | 1005 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21153 | 1005 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21154 | 1005 | 14-21-1 |
40.0%
|
36 | ||
| 21155 | 1005 | 3-4-5 |
42.9%
|
12 | ||
| 21156 | 1005 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21157 | 1005 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 21158 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21159 | 1005 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 21160 | 1005 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21161 | 1005 | 12-13-3 |
48.0%
|
28 | ||
| 21162 | 1005 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21163 | 1005 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 21164 | 1005 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 21165 | 1005 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21166 | 1005 | 14-19-5 |
42.4%
|
38 | ||
| 21167 | 1005 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21168 | 1005 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 21169 | 1005 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21170 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21171 | 1005 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 21172 | 1005 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21173 | 1005 | 10-13-2 |
43.5%
|
25 | ||
| 21174 | 1005 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 21175 | 1005 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21176 | 1005 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 21177 | 1005 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 21178 | 1005 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21179 | 1005 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21180 | 1005 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 21181 | 1005 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21182 | 1005 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | ||
| 21183 | 1005 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 21184 | 1005 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21185 | 1005 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 21186 | 1005 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21187 | 1005 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21188 | 1005 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21189 | 1005 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 21190 | 1004 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21191 | 1004 | 11-12-2 |
47.8%
|
25 | ||
| 21192 | 1004 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 21193 | 1004 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 21194 | 1004 | 10-15-5 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 21195 | 1004 | 4-4-5 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 21196 | 1004 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 21197 | 1004 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21198 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21199 | 1004 | 7-18-7 |
28.0%
|
32 | ||
| 21200 | 1004 | 5-5-4 |
50.0%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.