The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21251 | 1012 | 4-3-4 |
57.1%
|
11 | ||
| 21252 | 1012 | 22-31-0 |
41.5%
|
53 | ||
| 21253 | 1012 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 | ||
| 21254 | 1012 | 22-35-5 |
38.6%
|
62 | ||
| 21255 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21256 | 1012 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21257 | 1012 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 21258 | 1012 | 20-26-1 |
43.5%
|
47 | ||
| 21259 | 1012 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 21260 | 1012 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21261 | 1012 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 21262 | 1012 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21263 | 1012 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 21264 | 1012 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21265 | 1012 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21266 | 1012 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | ||
| 21267 | 1012 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21268 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21269 | 1012 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 21270 | 1012 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21271 | 1012 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 21272 | 1012 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21273 | 1012 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 21274 | 1012 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 21275 | 1012 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 21276 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21277 | 1012 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21278 | 1012 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21279 | 1012 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21280 | 1012 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 21281 | 1012 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 21282 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21283 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21284 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21285 | 1011 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21286 | 1011 | 5-5-3 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 21287 | 1011 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 21288 | 1011 | 17-22-0 |
43.6%
|
39 | ||
| 21289 | 1011 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 21290 | 1011 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21291 | 1011 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21292 | 1011 | 32-35-1 |
47.8%
|
68 | ||
| 21293 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21294 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21295 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21296 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21297 | 1011 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21298 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21299 | 1011 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21300 | 1011 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.