The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21451 | 984 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21452 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21453 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21454 | 984 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21455 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21456 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21457 | 984 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21458 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21459 | 984 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 21460 | 984 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 21461 | 984 | 13-17-3 |
43.3%
|
33 | ||
| 21462 | 984 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21463 | 984 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 21464 | 984 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 21465 | 984 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21466 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21467 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21468 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21469 | 984 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 21470 | 984 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21471 | 984 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21472 | 984 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 21473 | 984 | 10-12-2 |
45.5%
|
24 | ||
| 21474 | 984 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 21475 | 984 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 21476 | 984 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 21477 | 984 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 21478 | 984 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21479 | 984 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 21480 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21481 | 984 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 21482 | 984 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 21483 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21484 | 984 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21485 | 984 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 21486 | 984 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21487 | 984 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21488 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21489 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21490 | 984 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 21491 | 984 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 21492 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21493 | 984 | 24-23-2 |
51.1%
|
49 | ||
| 21494 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21495 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21496 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21497 | 984 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21498 | 984 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21499 | 984 | 6-8-4 |
42.9%
|
18 | ||
| 21500 | 984 | 3-4-5 |
42.9%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.