The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21551 | 988 | 16-26-3 |
38.1%
|
45 | ||
| 21552 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21553 | 988 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21554 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21555 | 988 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21556 | 988 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21557 | 988 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 21558 | 988 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 21559 | 988 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 21560 | 988 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 21561 | 988 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21562 | 988 | 16-17-0 |
48.5%
|
33 | ||
| 21563 | 988 | 14-16-2 |
46.7%
|
32 | ||
| 21564 | 988 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 21565 | 988 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 21566 | 988 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21567 | 988 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21568 | 988 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 21569 | 988 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 21570 | 988 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21571 | 988 | 3-4-4 |
42.9%
|
11 | ||
| 21572 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21573 | 988 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21574 | 988 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 21575 | 988 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 21576 | 988 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21577 | 988 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21578 | 988 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21579 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21580 | 988 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21581 | 988 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 21582 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21583 | 988 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 21584 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21585 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21586 | 988 | 9-13-4 |
40.9%
|
26 | ||
| 21587 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21588 | 988 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 21589 | 988 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21590 | 988 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21591 | 988 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 21592 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21593 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21594 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21595 | 988 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21596 | 988 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 21597 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21598 | 988 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21599 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21600 | 988 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.