The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22001 | 1006 | 27-31-3 |
46.6%
|
61 | ||
| 22002 | 1006 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22003 | 1006 | 35-55-12 |
38.9%
|
102 | ||
| 22004 | 1006 | 19-28-3 |
40.4%
|
50 | ||
| 22005 | 1006 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 22006 | 1006 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22007 | 1006 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22008 | 1006 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22009 | 1006 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22010 | 1006 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 22011 | 1006 | 30-42-0 |
41.7%
|
72 | ||
| 22012 | 1006 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 22013 | 1006 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22014 | 1006 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 22015 | 1006 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22016 | 1006 | 16-20-0 |
44.4%
|
36 | ||
| 22017 | 1006 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22018 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22019 | 1006 | 19-19-4 |
50.0%
|
42 | ||
| 22020 | 1006 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22021 | 1006 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22022 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22023 | 1006 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22024 | 1006 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22025 | 1006 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 22026 | 1006 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 22027 | 1006 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22028 | 1006 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 22029 | 1006 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22030 | 1006 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 22031 | 1006 | 22-21-1 |
51.2%
|
44 | ||
| 22032 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22033 | 1006 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22034 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22035 | 1006 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 22036 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22037 | 1006 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22038 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22039 | 1006 | 21-37-3 |
36.2%
|
61 | ||
| 22040 | 1006 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 22041 | 1006 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 22042 | 1006 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 22043 | 1006 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22044 | 1006 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22045 | 1006 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 22046 | 1006 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 22047 | 1006 | 9-11-3 |
45.0%
|
23 | ||
| 22048 | 1006 | 11-12-5 |
47.8%
|
28 | ||
| 22049 | 1006 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22050 | 1006 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.