The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22051 | 985 | 4-5-7 |
44.4%
|
16 | ||
| 22052 | 985 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22053 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22054 | 985 | 13-11-2 |
54.2%
|
26 | ||
| 22055 | 985 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 22056 | 985 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22057 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22058 | 985 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22059 | 985 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22060 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22061 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22062 | 985 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22063 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22064 | 985 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 22065 | 985 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22066 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22067 | 985 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22068 | 985 | 9-13-4 |
40.9%
|
26 | ||
| 22069 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22070 | 985 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22071 | 985 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 22072 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22073 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22074 | 985 | 26-30-4 |
46.4%
|
60 | ||
| 22075 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22076 | 985 | 12-13-3 |
48.0%
|
28 | ||
| 22077 | 985 | 15-24-4 |
38.5%
|
43 | ||
| 22078 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22079 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22080 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22081 | 985 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 22082 | 985 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 22083 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22084 | 985 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 22085 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22086 | 985 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22087 | 985 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 22088 | 985 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22089 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22090 | 985 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 22091 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22092 | 985 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 22093 | 985 | 9-13-2 |
40.9%
|
24 | ||
| 22094 | 985 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 22095 | 985 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 22096 | 985 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 22097 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22098 | 985 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22099 | 985 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22100 | 985 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.