The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22651 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22652 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22653 | 982 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 22654 | 982 | 18-18-6 |
50.0%
|
42 | ||
| 22655 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22656 | 982 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 22657 | 982 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 22658 | 982 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22659 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22660 | 982 | 11-13-8 |
45.8%
|
32 | ||
| 22661 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22662 | 982 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 22663 | 982 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 22664 | 982 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 22665 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22666 | 982 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22667 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22668 | 982 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 22669 | 982 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 22670 | 982 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 22671 | 982 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22672 | 982 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 22673 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22674 | 982 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 22675 | 982 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 22676 | 982 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 22677 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22678 | 982 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22679 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22680 | 982 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22681 | 982 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22682 | 982 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 22683 | 982 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22684 | 982 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22685 | 982 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 22686 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22687 | 982 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 22688 | 982 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 22689 | 982 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22690 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22691 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22692 | 982 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22693 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22694 | 982 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22695 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22696 | 982 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22697 | 982 | 4-6-3 |
40.0%
|
13 | ||
| 22698 | 982 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22699 | — | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 | |
| 22700 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.