The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22851 | 1002 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22852 | 1002 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22853 | 1002 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22854 | 1002 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22855 | 1002 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22856 | 1002 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 22857 | 1002 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22858 | 1002 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22859 | 1002 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22860 | 1001 | 24-27-6 |
47.1%
|
57 | ||
| 22861 | 1001 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22862 | 1001 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22863 | 1001 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22864 | 1001 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 22865 | 1001 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 22866 | 1001 | 11-11-7 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 22867 | 1001 | 24-37-6 |
39.3%
|
67 | ||
| 22868 | 1001 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22869 | 1001 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 | ||
| 22870 | 1001 | 23-27-0 |
46.0%
|
50 | ||
| 22871 | 1001 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22872 | 1001 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22873 | 1001 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22874 | 1001 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 22875 | 1001 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22876 | 1001 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22877 | 1001 | 19-20-7 |
48.7%
|
46 | ||
| 22878 | 1001 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 22879 | 1001 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22880 | 1001 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22881 | 1001 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22882 | 1001 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 22883 | 1001 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22884 | 1001 | 17-29-1 |
37.0%
|
47 | ||
| 22885 | 1001 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 22886 | 1001 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22887 | 1001 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22888 | 1001 | 15-24-6 |
38.5%
|
45 | ||
| 22889 | 1001 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22890 | 1001 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22891 | 1001 | 11-10-5 |
52.4%
|
26 | ||
| 22892 | 1001 | 12-12-3 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 22893 | 1001 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22894 | 1001 | 8-11-4 |
42.1%
|
23 | ||
| 22895 | 1001 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 22896 | 1001 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 22897 | 1001 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 22898 | 1001 | 28-30-3 |
48.3%
|
61 | ||
| 22899 | 1001 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22900 | 1001 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.