The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23701 | 996 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 23702 | 996 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23703 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23704 | 996 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 23705 | 996 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23706 | 996 | 21-23-6 |
47.7%
|
50 | ||
| 23707 | 996 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23708 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23709 | 996 | 7-9-10 |
43.8%
|
26 | ||
| 23710 | 996 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23711 | 996 | 15-23-4 |
39.5%
|
42 | ||
| 23712 | 996 | 15-17-0 |
46.9%
|
32 | ||
| 23713 | 996 | 15-18-2 |
45.5%
|
35 | ||
| 23714 | 996 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 23715 | 996 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23716 | 996 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23717 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23718 | 996 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 23719 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23720 | 996 | 12-20-0 |
37.5%
|
32 | ||
| 23721 | 996 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23722 | 996 | 35-42-8 |
45.5%
|
85 | ||
| 23723 | 996 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 23724 | 996 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 23725 | 996 | 12-11-2 |
52.2%
|
25 | ||
| 23726 | 996 | 21-27-3 |
43.8%
|
51 | ||
| 23727 | 996 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23728 | 996 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23729 | 996 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 23730 | 996 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 23731 | 996 | 15-18-4 |
45.5%
|
37 | ||
| 23732 | 996 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 23733 | 996 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 23734 | 996 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23735 | 996 | 13-19-5 |
40.6%
|
37 | ||
| 23736 | 996 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 23737 | 996 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 23738 | 996 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23739 | 996 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 23740 | 996 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 23741 | 996 | 15-17-0 |
46.9%
|
32 | ||
| 23742 | 996 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23743 | 996 | 29-49-2 |
37.2%
|
80 | ||
| 23744 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23745 | 996 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 23746 | 996 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23747 | 996 | 16-35-1 |
31.4%
|
52 | ||
| 23748 | 996 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 23749 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23750 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.