The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23901 | 995 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23902 | 995 | 24-31-10 |
43.6%
|
65 | ||
| 23903 | 995 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23904 | 995 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23905 | 995 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23906 | 995 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 23907 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23908 | 995 | 16-17-3 |
48.5%
|
36 | ||
| 23909 | 995 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 23910 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23911 | 995 | 6-12-3 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 23912 | 995 | 12-13-1 |
48.0%
|
26 | ||
| 23913 | 995 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23914 | 995 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23915 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23916 | 995 | 9-18-4 |
33.3%
|
31 | ||
| 23917 | 995 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23918 | 995 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 23919 | 995 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 23920 | 995 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 23921 | 995 | 1-2-4 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23922 | 995 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 23923 | 995 | 12-13-2 |
48.0%
|
27 | ||
| 23924 | 995 | 10-17-4 |
37.0%
|
31 | ||
| 23925 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23926 | 995 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23927 | 995 | 16-24-0 |
40.0%
|
40 | ||
| 23928 | 995 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23929 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23930 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23931 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23932 | 995 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 23933 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23934 | 995 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23935 | 995 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23936 | 995 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 23937 | 995 | 13-21-2 |
38.2%
|
36 | ||
| 23938 | 995 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23939 | 995 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 23940 | 995 | 7-8-4 |
46.7%
|
19 | ||
| 23941 | 995 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23942 | 995 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 23943 | 995 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 23944 | 995 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23945 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23946 | 995 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23947 | 995 | 10-10-3 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 23948 | 995 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 23949 | 995 | 8-14-4 |
36.4%
|
26 | ||
| 23950 | 995 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.