The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24251 | 993 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 24252 | 993 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 24253 | 993 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 24254 | 993 | 12-19-2 |
38.7%
|
33 | ||
| 24255 | 993 | 16-18-3 |
47.1%
|
37 | ||
| 24256 | 993 | 11-15-2 |
42.3%
|
28 | ||
| 24257 | 993 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24258 | 993 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24259 | 993 | 8-13-8 |
38.1%
|
29 | ||
| 24260 | 993 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 24261 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24262 | 993 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 24263 | 993 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 24264 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24265 | 993 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24266 | 993 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 24267 | 993 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24268 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24269 | 993 | 23-31-2 |
42.6%
|
56 | ||
| 24270 | 993 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 24271 | 993 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 24272 | 993 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24273 | 993 | 15-27-3 |
35.7%
|
45 | ||
| 24274 | 993 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24275 | 993 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 24276 | 993 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24277 | 993 | 9-18-2 |
33.3%
|
29 | ||
| 24278 | 993 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24279 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24280 | 993 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 24281 | 993 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 24282 | 993 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 24283 | 993 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 24284 | 993 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 24285 | 993 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24286 | 993 | 14-18-1 |
43.8%
|
33 | ||
| 24287 | 993 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 24288 | 993 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 24289 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24290 | 993 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 24291 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24292 | 993 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24293 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24294 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24295 | 993 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 24296 | 993 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 24297 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24298 | 993 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | ||
| 24299 | 993 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24300 | 993 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.