The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24351 | 992 | 24-26-1 |
48.0%
|
51 | ||
| 24352 | 992 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24353 | 992 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24354 | 992 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24355 | 992 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24356 | 992 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 24357 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24358 | 992 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24359 | 992 | 20-18-0 |
52.6%
|
38 | ||
| 24360 | 992 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 24361 | 992 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24362 | 992 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24363 | 992 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24364 | 992 | 15-13-0 |
53.6%
|
28 | ||
| 24365 | 992 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 24366 | 992 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24367 | 992 | 14-16-5 |
46.7%
|
35 | ||
| 24368 | 992 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24369 | 992 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 24370 | 992 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24371 | 992 | 15-22-0 |
40.5%
|
37 | ||
| 24372 | 992 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24373 | 992 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24374 | 992 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24375 | 992 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24376 | 992 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24377 | 992 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 24378 | 992 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 24379 | — | 992 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 24380 | 992 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24381 | 992 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24382 | 992 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24383 | 992 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 24384 | 992 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24385 | 992 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 24386 | 992 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24387 | 992 | 5-9-4 |
35.7%
|
18 | ||
| 24388 | 992 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24389 | 992 | 14-23-2 |
37.8%
|
39 | ||
| 24390 | 992 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 24391 | 992 | 17-23-0 |
42.5%
|
40 | ||
| 24392 | 992 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | ||
| 24393 | 992 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24394 | 992 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 24395 | 992 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24396 | 992 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24397 | 992 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 24398 | 992 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24399 | 992 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24400 | 992 | 19-30-4 |
38.8%
|
53 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.