The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24551 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24552 | 991 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 24553 | 991 | 4-6-4 |
40.0%
|
14 | ||
| 24554 | 991 | 10-13-4 |
43.5%
|
27 | ||
| 24555 | 991 | 11-22-1 |
33.3%
|
34 | ||
| 24556 | 991 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 24557 | 991 | 14-17-5 |
45.2%
|
36 | ||
| 24558 | 991 | 7-7-3 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 24559 | 991 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 24560 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24561 | 991 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 24562 | 991 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 24563 | 991 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24564 | 991 | 14-18-1 |
43.8%
|
33 | ||
| 24565 | 991 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24566 | 991 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24567 | 991 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24568 | 991 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24569 | 991 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 24570 | 991 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24571 | 991 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 24572 | 991 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24573 | 991 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 24574 | 991 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24575 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24576 | 991 | 14-45-5 |
23.7%
|
64 | ||
| 24577 | 991 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24578 | 991 | 17-20-2 |
45.9%
|
39 | ||
| 24579 | 991 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 24580 | 991 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 24581 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24582 | 991 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24583 | 991 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24584 | 991 | 4-8-4 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 24585 | 991 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24586 | 991 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24587 | 991 | 7-7-5 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 24588 | 991 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 24589 | 991 | 11-15-3 |
42.3%
|
29 | ||
| 24590 | 991 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 24591 | 991 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24592 | 991 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24593 | 991 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24594 | 991 | 23-33-6 |
41.1%
|
62 | ||
| 24595 | 991 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 24596 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24597 | 991 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 24598 | 991 | 26-39-10 |
40.0%
|
75 | ||
| 24599 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24600 | 991 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.