The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24651 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24652 | 990 | 21-26-7 |
44.7%
|
54 | ||
| 24653 | 990 | 8-17-1 |
32.0%
|
26 | ||
| 24654 | 990 | 14-21-0 |
40.0%
|
35 | ||
| 24655 | 990 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24656 | 990 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24657 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24658 | 990 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24659 | 990 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24660 | 990 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | ||
| 24661 | 990 | 24-28-4 |
46.2%
|
56 | ||
| 24662 | 990 | 14-18-1 |
43.8%
|
33 | ||
| 24663 | 990 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24664 | 990 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24665 | 990 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 24666 | 990 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24667 | 990 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24668 | 990 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24669 | 990 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24670 | 990 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24671 | 990 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 24672 | 990 | 18-19-0 |
48.6%
|
37 | ||
| 24673 | 990 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24674 | 990 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24675 | 990 | 17-30-0 |
36.2%
|
47 | ||
| 24676 | 990 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24677 | 990 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 24678 | 990 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 24679 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24680 | 990 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 24681 | 990 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 24682 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24683 | 990 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 24684 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24685 | 990 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 24686 | 990 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 24687 | 990 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 24688 | 990 | 10-12-2 |
45.5%
|
24 | ||
| 24689 | 990 | 11-13-2 |
45.8%
|
26 | ||
| 24690 | 990 | 18-27-4 |
40.0%
|
49 | ||
| 24691 | 990 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24692 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24693 | 990 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24694 | 990 | 11-18-0 |
37.9%
|
29 | ||
| 24695 | 990 | 17-20-0 |
45.9%
|
37 | ||
| 24696 | 990 | 15-26-3 |
36.6%
|
44 | ||
| 24697 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24698 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24699 | 990 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24700 | 990 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.