The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24751 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24752 | 990 | 0-1-2 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24753 | 990 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24754 | 990 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24755 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24756 | 990 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 24757 | 990 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 24758 | 990 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 24759 | 990 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24760 | 990 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 24761 | 990 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24762 | 990 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 24763 | 990 | 13-22-2 |
37.1%
|
37 | ||
| 24764 | 990 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24765 | 990 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24766 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24767 | 990 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 24768 | 990 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24769 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24770 | 990 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24771 | 990 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 24772 | 990 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 24773 | 990 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24774 | 990 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24775 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24776 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24777 | 990 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24778 | 990 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 24779 | 990 | 11-13-3 |
45.8%
|
27 | ||
| 24780 | 990 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24781 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24782 | 990 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24783 | 990 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24784 | 990 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24785 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24786 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24787 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24788 | 990 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24789 | 989 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 24790 | 989 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 24791 | — | 989 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | |
| 24792 | 989 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 24793 | 989 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 24794 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24795 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24796 | 989 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 24797 | 989 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24798 | 989 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24799 | 989 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 24800 | 989 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.