The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25701 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25702 | 984 | 10-14-2 |
41.7%
|
26 | ||
| 25703 | 984 | 13-17-1 |
43.3%
|
31 | ||
| 25704 | 984 | 13-17-1 |
43.3%
|
31 | ||
| 25705 | 984 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 25706 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25707 | 984 | 12-23-0 |
34.3%
|
35 | ||
| 25708 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25709 | 984 | 12-17-3 |
41.4%
|
32 | ||
| 25710 | 984 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 25711 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25712 | 984 | 5-6-4 |
45.5%
|
15 | ||
| 25713 | 984 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25714 | 984 | 10-21-1 |
32.3%
|
32 | ||
| 25715 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25716 | 984 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25717 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25718 | 984 | 11-19-1 |
36.7%
|
31 | ||
| 25719 | 984 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25720 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25721 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25722 | 984 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 25723 | 984 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25724 | 984 | 19-19-2 |
50.0%
|
40 | ||
| 25725 | 984 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25726 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25727 | 984 | 14-26-3 |
35.0%
|
43 | ||
| 25728 | 984 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 25729 | 984 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 25730 | 984 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 25731 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25732 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25733 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25734 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25735 | 984 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 25736 | 984 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 25737 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25738 | 984 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 25739 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25740 | 984 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25741 | 984 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25742 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25743 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25744 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25745 | 984 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25746 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25747 | 984 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25748 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25749 | 984 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25750 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.