The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36301 | 921 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36302 | 921 | 13-27-1 |
32.5%
|
41 | ||
| 36303 | 921 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36304 | 921 | 12-20-0 |
37.5%
|
32 | ||
| 36305 | 921 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 36306 | 921 | 19-21-0 |
47.5%
|
40 | ||
| 36307 | 921 | 9-22-3 |
29.0%
|
34 | ||
| 36308 | 921 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 36309 | 921 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 36310 | 921 | 62-80-7 |
43.7%
|
149 | ||
| 36311 | 921 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | ||
| 36312 | 921 | 4-11-4 |
26.7%
|
19 | ||
| 36313 | 921 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36314 | 921 | 25-82-0 |
23.4%
|
107 | ||
| 36315 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36316 | 921 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 36317 | 921 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 36318 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36319 | 921 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 36320 | 921 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 36321 | 921 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36322 | 921 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36323 | 921 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 36324 | 921 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 36325 | 921 | 10-23-2 |
30.3%
|
35 | ||
| 36326 | 921 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 36327 | 921 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 36328 | 921 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36329 | 921 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36330 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36331 | 921 | 7-14-2 |
33.3%
|
23 | ||
| 36332 | 921 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36333 | 921 | 6-19-2 |
24.0%
|
27 | ||
| 36334 | 921 | 16-41-8 |
28.1%
|
65 | ||
| 36335 | 921 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36336 | 921 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36337 | 921 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36338 | 921 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 36339 | 921 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 36340 | 921 | 7-13-3 |
35.0%
|
23 | ||
| 36341 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36342 | 921 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 36343 | 921 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 36344 | 921 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36345 | 921 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 36346 | 921 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 36347 | 921 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36348 | 921 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 36349 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36350 | 921 | 23-52-0 |
30.7%
|
75 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.