The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36801 | 917 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36802 | 917 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 36803 | 917 | 10-24-2 |
29.4%
|
36 | ||
| 36804 | 917 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 36805 | 917 | 8-23-0 |
25.8%
|
31 | ||
| 36806 | 917 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | ||
| 36807 | 917 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 36808 | 917 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 36809 | 917 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36810 | 917 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | ||
| 36811 | 917 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36812 | 917 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36813 | 917 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 36814 | 917 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36815 | 917 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 36816 | 917 | 10-20-1 |
33.3%
|
31 | ||
| 36817 | 917 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 36818 | 917 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 36819 | 917 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36820 | 917 | 7-13-3 |
35.0%
|
23 | ||
| 36821 | 917 | 36-40-1 |
47.4%
|
77 | ||
| 36822 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36823 | 917 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36824 | 917 | 9-19-4 |
32.1%
|
32 | ||
| 36825 | 917 | 23-39-4 |
37.1%
|
66 | ||
| 36826 | 917 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36827 | 917 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 36828 | 917 | 9-29-0 |
23.7%
|
38 | ||
| 36829 | 917 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 36830 | 917 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36831 | 917 | 9-23-6 |
28.1%
|
38 | ||
| 36832 | 917 | 8-17-7 |
32.0%
|
32 | ||
| 36833 | 917 | 2-8-4 |
20.0%
|
14 | ||
| 36834 | 917 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 36835 | 917 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 36836 | 917 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36837 | 917 | 9-16-1 |
36.0%
|
26 | ||
| 36838 | 917 | 32-44-3 |
42.1%
|
79 | ||
| 36839 | 917 | 6-13-5 |
31.6%
|
24 | ||
| 36840 | 917 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 36841 | 917 | 16-22-1 |
42.1%
|
39 | ||
| 36842 | 917 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36843 | 917 | 14-26-0 |
35.0%
|
40 | ||
| 36844 | 917 | 7-21-0 |
25.0%
|
28 | ||
| 36845 | 917 | 3-9-3 |
25.0%
|
15 | ||
| 36846 | 917 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 36847 | 917 | 11-22-0 |
33.3%
|
33 | ||
| 36848 | 917 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 36849 | 917 | 13-24-1 |
35.1%
|
38 | ||
| 36850 | 917 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.