The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37051 | 916 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 37052 | 916 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37053 | 916 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37054 | 916 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 37055 | 916 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37056 | 916 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 37057 | 916 | 5-10-4 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 37058 | 916 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37059 | — | 916 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 37060 | 916 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 37061 | 916 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 37062 | 916 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 37063 | 916 | 15-21-1 |
41.7%
|
37 | ||
| 37064 | 916 | 14-35-0 |
28.6%
|
49 | ||
| 37065 | 916 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37066 | 916 | 3-10-3 |
23.1%
|
16 | ||
| 37067 | 916 | 4-11-3 |
26.7%
|
18 | ||
| 37068 | 916 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37069 | 916 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 37070 | 916 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37071 | 916 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 37072 | 916 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37073 | 916 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 37074 | 916 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 37075 | 916 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37076 | 916 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 37077 | 916 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 37078 | 916 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 37079 | 916 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37080 | 916 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37081 | 916 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37082 | 916 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 37083 | 916 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37084 | 916 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 37085 | 916 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37086 | 916 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 37087 | 916 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37088 | 916 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37089 | 916 | 1-6-3 |
14.3%
|
10 | ||
| 37090 | 916 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 37091 | 916 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37092 | 916 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37093 | 916 | 1-8-3 |
11.1%
|
12 | ||
| 37094 | 916 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37095 | 916 | 7-17-3 |
29.2%
|
27 | ||
| 37096 | 916 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37097 | 916 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 37098 | 916 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37099 | 916 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37100 | 916 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.