The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37501 | 912 | 44-47-1 |
48.4%
|
92 | ||
| 37502 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37503 | 912 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37504 | 912 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 37505 | 912 | 17-30-3 |
36.2%
|
50 | ||
| 37506 | 912 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 37507 | 912 | 6-18-1 |
25.0%
|
25 | ||
| 37508 | 912 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 37509 | 912 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37510 | 912 | 4-11-7 |
26.7%
|
22 | ||
| 37511 | 912 | 16-34-3 |
32.0%
|
53 | ||
| 37512 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37513 | 912 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 37514 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37515 | 912 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 37516 | 912 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | ||
| 37517 | 912 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 37518 | 912 | 3-8-3 |
27.3%
|
14 | ||
| 37519 | 912 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 37520 | 912 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37521 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37522 | 912 | 13-29-7 |
31.0%
|
49 | ||
| 37523 | 912 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37524 | 912 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 37525 | 912 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 37526 | 912 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37527 | 912 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37528 | 912 | 8-20-0 |
28.6%
|
28 | ||
| 37529 | 912 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 37530 | 912 | 16-24-2 |
40.0%
|
42 | ||
| 37531 | 912 | 0-6-4 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 37532 | 912 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 37533 | 912 | 14-28-1 |
33.3%
|
43 | ||
| 37534 | 912 | 14-30-0 |
31.8%
|
44 | ||
| 37535 | 912 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 37536 | 912 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 37537 | 912 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 37538 | 912 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 37539 | 912 | 19-42-0 |
31.1%
|
61 | ||
| 37540 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37541 | 912 | 8-20-1 |
28.6%
|
29 | ||
| 37542 | 912 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 37543 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37544 | 912 | 27-44-6 |
38.0%
|
77 | ||
| 37545 | 912 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37546 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37547 | 912 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 37548 | 912 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 37549 | 912 | 23-32-0 |
41.8%
|
55 | ||
| 37550 | 912 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.