The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37901 | 909 | 9-17-1 |
34.6%
|
27 | ||
| 37902 | 909 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37903 | 909 | 13-27-2 |
32.5%
|
42 | ||
| 37904 | 909 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 37905 | 909 | 15-28-0 |
34.9%
|
43 | ||
| 37906 | 909 | 14-20-0 |
41.2%
|
34 | ||
| 37907 | 909 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 37908 | 909 | 12-20-1 |
37.5%
|
33 | ||
| 37909 | 909 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37910 | 909 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 37911 | 909 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 37912 | 909 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37913 | 909 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 37914 | 909 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 37915 | 909 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 37916 | 909 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37917 | 909 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 37918 | 909 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 37919 | 909 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 37920 | 909 | 17-36-1 |
32.1%
|
54 | ||
| 37921 | 909 | 21-35-6 |
37.5%
|
62 | ||
| 37922 | 909 | 1-8-4 |
11.1%
|
13 | ||
| 37923 | 909 | 4-9-6 |
30.8%
|
19 | ||
| 37924 | 909 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 37925 | 909 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 37926 | 909 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37927 | 909 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37928 | 909 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37929 | 909 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37930 | 909 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 37931 | 909 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37932 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37933 | 909 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37934 | 909 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37935 | 909 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37936 | 909 | 0-4-3 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37937 | 909 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37938 | 909 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37939 | 909 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 37940 | 909 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 37941 | 909 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 37942 | 909 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37943 | 909 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | ||
| 37944 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37945 | 909 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37946 | 909 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 37947 | 909 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37948 | 909 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37949 | — | 909 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 37950 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.