The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38051 | 908 | 10-19-0 |
34.5%
|
29 | ||
| 38052 | 908 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 38053 | 908 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 38054 | 908 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 38055 | 908 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38056 | 908 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38057 | 908 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38058 | 908 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38059 | 908 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38060 | 908 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 38061 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38062 | 908 | 9-24-1 |
27.3%
|
34 | ||
| 38063 | 908 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38064 | 908 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 38065 | 908 | 11-27-4 |
28.9%
|
42 | ||
| 38066 | 908 | 12-20-0 |
37.5%
|
32 | ||
| 38067 | 908 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38068 | 908 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38069 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38070 | 908 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38071 | 908 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38072 | 908 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38073 | 908 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38074 | 908 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 38075 | 908 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 38076 | 908 | 4-13-2 |
23.5%
|
19 | ||
| 38077 | 907 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 38078 | 907 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 38079 | 907 | 10-20-3 |
33.3%
|
33 | ||
| 38080 | 907 | 6-13-3 |
31.6%
|
22 | ||
| 38081 | 907 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38082 | 907 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38083 | 907 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 38084 | 907 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38085 | 907 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 38086 | 907 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 38087 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38088 | 907 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 38089 | 907 | 35-68-4 |
34.0%
|
107 | ||
| 38090 | 907 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 38091 | 907 | 8-15-3 |
34.8%
|
26 | ||
| 38092 | 907 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 38093 | 907 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 38094 | 907 | 8-19-2 |
29.6%
|
29 | ||
| 38095 | 907 | 7-13-5 |
35.0%
|
25 | ||
| 38096 | 907 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 38097 | 907 | 10-25-1 |
28.6%
|
36 | ||
| 38098 | 907 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 38099 | 907 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 38100 | 907 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.