The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38151 | 907 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 38152 | 907 | 14-32-0 |
30.4%
|
46 | ||
| 38153 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38154 | 907 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 | ||
| 38155 | 907 | 1-9-3 |
10.0%
|
13 | ||
| 38156 | 907 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 38157 | 907 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38158 | 907 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38159 | 907 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38160 | 907 | 11-33-8 |
25.0%
|
52 | ||
| 38161 | 907 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 38162 | 907 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 38163 | 907 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38164 | 907 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 38165 | 907 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38166 | 907 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 38167 | 907 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38168 | 907 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38169 | 907 | 9-14-6 |
39.1%
|
29 | ||
| 38170 | 907 | 5-15-8 |
25.0%
|
28 | ||
| 38171 | 907 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38172 | 907 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38173 | 907 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 38174 | 907 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38175 | 907 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 38176 | 907 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38177 | 907 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38178 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38179 | 907 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 38180 | 907 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38181 | 907 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 38182 | 907 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38183 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38184 | 907 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 38185 | 907 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38186 | 907 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 38187 | 907 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38188 | 907 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38189 | 907 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 38190 | 907 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38191 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38192 | 907 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38193 | 907 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38194 | 906 | 11-18-3 |
37.9%
|
32 | ||
| 38195 | 906 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 38196 | 906 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38197 | 906 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 38198 | 906 | 8-20-0 |
28.6%
|
28 | ||
| 38199 | 906 | 10-22-0 |
31.2%
|
32 | ||
| 38200 | 906 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.