The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38251 | 906 | 1-6-4 |
14.3%
|
11 | ||
| 38252 | 906 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 38253 | 906 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38254 | 906 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38255 | 906 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 38256 | 906 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 38257 | 906 | 6-23-2 |
20.7%
|
31 | ||
| 38258 | 906 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 38259 | 906 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38260 | 906 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38261 | 906 | 24-54-2 |
30.8%
|
80 | ||
| 38262 | 906 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 38263 | 906 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38264 | 906 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38265 | 906 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38266 | 906 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38267 | 906 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 38268 | 906 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38269 | 906 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38270 | 906 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38271 | 906 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38272 | 906 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38273 | 906 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38274 | 906 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38275 | 906 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38276 | 906 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38277 | 906 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 38278 | 906 | 3-14-2 |
17.6%
|
19 | ||
| 38279 | 906 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38280 | 906 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38281 | 906 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 38282 | 906 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38283 | 906 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 38284 | 906 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38285 | 906 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 38286 | 906 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38287 | 906 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 38288 | 906 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 38289 | 906 | 8-20-1 |
28.6%
|
29 | ||
| 38290 | 906 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38291 | 906 | 3-12-4 |
20.0%
|
19 | ||
| 38292 | 906 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38293 | 906 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38294 | 906 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38295 | 906 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38296 | 906 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38297 | 906 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38298 | 906 | 4-14-5 |
22.2%
|
23 | ||
| 38299 | 906 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38300 | 906 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.