The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38601 | 903 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 38602 | 903 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 38603 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38604 | 903 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 38605 | 903 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38606 | 903 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 38607 | 903 | 5-13-6 |
27.8%
|
24 | ||
| 38608 | 903 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38609 | 903 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38610 | 903 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 38611 | 903 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38612 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38613 | 903 | 6-14-1 |
30.0%
|
21 | ||
| 38614 | 903 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38615 | 903 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38616 | 903 | 6-15-3 |
28.6%
|
24 | ||
| 38617 | 903 | 5-14-3 |
26.3%
|
22 | ||
| 38618 | 903 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 38619 | 903 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 38620 | 903 | 15-33-0 |
31.2%
|
48 | ||
| 38621 | 903 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 38622 | 903 | 5-18-1 |
21.7%
|
24 | ||
| 38623 | 903 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 38624 | 903 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38625 | 903 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38626 | 903 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38627 | 903 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 38628 | 903 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38629 | 903 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 38630 | 903 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38631 | 903 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 38632 | 903 | 5-17-6 |
22.7%
|
28 | ||
| 38633 | 903 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 38634 | 903 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 38635 | 903 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 38636 | 903 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 38637 | 903 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38638 | 903 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38639 | 903 | 13-23-6 |
36.1%
|
42 | ||
| 38640 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38641 | 903 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38642 | 903 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 38643 | 903 | 7-23-5 |
23.3%
|
35 | ||
| 38644 | 903 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38645 | 903 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38646 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38647 | 903 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38648 | 903 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38649 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38650 | 903 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.