The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39751 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39752 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39753 | 892 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39754 | 892 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 39755 | 892 | 7-17-0 |
29.2%
|
24 | ||
| 39756 | 892 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39757 | 892 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 39758 | 892 | 12-28-1 |
30.0%
|
41 | ||
| 39759 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39760 | 892 | 15-26-0 |
36.6%
|
41 | ||
| 39761 | 892 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 39762 | 892 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 39763 | 892 | 5-14-5 |
26.3%
|
24 | ||
| 39764 | 892 | 8-18-0 |
30.8%
|
26 | ||
| 39765 | 892 | 8-19-5 |
29.6%
|
32 | ||
| 39766 | 892 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39767 | 892 | 10-22-0 |
31.2%
|
32 | ||
| 39768 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39769 | 892 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 39770 | 892 | 4-11-3 |
26.7%
|
18 | ||
| 39771 | 892 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 39772 | 892 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 39773 | 892 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 39774 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39775 | 892 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39776 | 892 | 5-16-5 |
23.8%
|
26 | ||
| 39777 | 892 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 39778 | 892 | 10-19-3 |
34.5%
|
32 | ||
| 39779 | 892 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 39780 | 892 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39781 | 892 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 39782 | 892 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 39783 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39784 | 892 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 39785 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39786 | 892 | 5-12-4 |
29.4%
|
21 | ||
| 39787 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39788 | 892 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39789 | 892 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39790 | 892 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39791 | 892 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 39792 | 892 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 39793 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39794 | 892 | 22-40-1 |
35.5%
|
63 | ||
| 39795 | 892 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 39796 | 892 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39797 | 892 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 39798 | 892 | 4-10-5 |
28.6%
|
19 | ||
| 39799 | 892 | 2-8-7 |
20.0%
|
17 | ||
| 39800 | 892 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.