The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39851 | 891 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 39852 | 891 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 39853 | 891 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39854 | 891 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39855 | 891 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39856 | 891 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 39857 | 891 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39858 | 891 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39859 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39860 | 891 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 39861 | 891 | 9-15-2 |
37.5%
|
26 | ||
| 39862 | 891 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 39863 | 891 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 39864 | 891 | 6-16-1 |
27.3%
|
23 | ||
| 39865 | 891 | 7-15-3 |
31.8%
|
25 | ||
| 39866 | 891 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39867 | 891 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 39868 | 891 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 39869 | 891 | 7-14-3 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 39870 | 891 | 9-20-1 |
31.0%
|
30 | ||
| 39871 | 891 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39872 | 891 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 39873 | 891 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39874 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39875 | 891 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 39876 | 891 | 9-21-2 |
30.0%
|
32 | ||
| 39877 | 891 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 39878 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39879 | 891 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39880 | 891 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 39881 | 891 | 8-22-0 |
26.7%
|
30 | ||
| 39882 | 891 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 39883 | 891 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 39884 | 891 | 9-17-1 |
34.6%
|
27 | ||
| 39885 | 891 | 14-21-4 |
40.0%
|
39 | ||
| 39886 | 891 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 39887 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39888 | 891 | 9-17-3 |
34.6%
|
29 | ||
| 39889 | 891 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 39890 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39891 | 891 | 2-13-2 |
13.3%
|
17 | ||
| 39892 | 891 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 39893 | 891 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39894 | 891 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | ||
| 39895 | 891 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 39896 | 891 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 39897 | 891 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 39898 | 891 | 6-17-2 |
26.1%
|
25 | ||
| 39899 | 891 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 39900 | 891 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.