The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40551 | 883 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40552 | 883 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 40553 | 883 | 3-11-3 |
21.4%
|
17 | ||
| 40554 | 883 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40555 | 883 | 9-21-1 |
30.0%
|
31 | ||
| 40556 | 883 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40557 | 883 | 8-20-1 |
28.6%
|
29 | ||
| 40558 | 883 | 12-29-6 |
29.3%
|
47 | ||
| 40559 | 883 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40560 | 883 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40561 | 883 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40562 | 883 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 40563 | 883 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40564 | 883 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 40565 | 883 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 40566 | 883 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 40567 | 883 | 15-56-1 |
21.1%
|
72 | ||
| 40568 | 883 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 40569 | 883 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40570 | 883 | 12-28-1 |
30.0%
|
41 | ||
| 40571 | 883 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 40572 | 883 | 7-18-2 |
28.0%
|
27 | ||
| 40573 | 883 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 40574 | 883 | 5-13-3 |
27.8%
|
21 | ||
| 40575 | 883 | 15-31-1 |
32.6%
|
47 | ||
| 40576 | 883 | 3-9-4 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 40577 | 883 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 40578 | 883 | 11-30-2 |
26.8%
|
43 | ||
| 40579 | 883 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40580 | 883 | 10-30-1 |
25.0%
|
41 | ||
| 40581 | 883 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 40582 | 883 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 40583 | 883 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 40584 | 883 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 40585 | 883 | 9-28-2 |
24.3%
|
39 | ||
| 40586 | 883 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 40587 | 883 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40588 | 883 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 40589 | 883 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40590 | 883 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40591 | 883 | 10-23-1 |
30.3%
|
34 | ||
| 40592 | 883 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40593 | 883 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 40594 | 883 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | ||
| 40595 | 883 | 11-29-1 |
27.5%
|
41 | ||
| 40596 | 883 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 40597 | 883 | 2-10-5 |
16.7%
|
17 | ||
| 40598 | 883 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 40599 | 883 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40600 | 883 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.