The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42201 | 857 | 12-37-2 |
24.5%
|
51 | ||
| 42202 | 857 | 8-18-4 |
30.8%
|
30 | ||
| 42203 | 857 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 42204 | 857 | 6-23-0 |
20.7%
|
29 | ||
| 42205 | 857 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | ||
| 42206 | 857 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 42207 | 857 | 10-23-1 |
30.3%
|
34 | ||
| 42208 | 857 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 42209 | 857 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 42210 | 857 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 42211 | 857 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 42212 | 857 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 42213 | 857 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 42214 | 857 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 | ||
| 42215 | 857 | 11-22-0 |
33.3%
|
33 | ||
| 42216 | 857 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 42217 | 857 | 1-11-7 |
8.3%
|
19 | ||
| 42218 | 857 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 42219 | 857 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 42220 | 857 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 42221 | 857 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 42222 | 857 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 42223 | 857 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 42224 | 857 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 42225 | 857 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 42226 | 857 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42227 | 857 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 42228 | 857 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 42229 | 857 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 42230 | 857 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 42231 | 857 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42232 | 856 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 42233 | 856 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 42234 | 856 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 42235 | 856 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42236 | 856 | 11-34-3 |
24.4%
|
48 | ||
| 42237 | 856 | 5-20-1 |
20.0%
|
26 | ||
| 42238 | 856 | 13-32-1 |
28.9%
|
46 | ||
| 42239 | 856 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 42240 | 856 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 42241 | 856 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 42242 | 856 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 42243 | 856 | 5-17-1 |
22.7%
|
23 | ||
| 42244 | 856 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 42245 | 856 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 42246 | 856 | 5-20-0 |
20.0%
|
25 | ||
| 42247 | 856 | 4-21-6 |
16.0%
|
31 | ||
| 42248 | 856 | 2-10-3 |
16.7%
|
15 | ||
| 42249 | 856 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 42250 | 856 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.