The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42851 | 842 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 42852 | 842 | 22-39-3 |
36.1%
|
64 | ||
| 42853 | 842 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42854 | 842 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 42855 | 842 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42856 | 842 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42857 | 842 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 42858 | 842 | 5-16-3 |
23.8%
|
24 | ||
| 42859 | 842 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 42860 | 842 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 42861 | 842 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42862 | 842 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 42863 | 842 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 42864 | 842 | 0-8-2 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 42865 | 842 | 11-29-3 |
27.5%
|
43 | ||
| 42866 | 842 | 11-23-0 |
32.4%
|
34 | ||
| 42867 | 842 | 4-18-5 |
18.2%
|
27 | ||
| 42868 | 842 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 42869 | 842 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 42870 | 841 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 42871 | 841 | 1-12-5 |
7.7%
|
18 | ||
| 42872 | 841 | 2-14-4 |
12.5%
|
20 | ||
| 42873 | 841 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | ||
| 42874 | 841 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 42875 | 841 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 42876 | 841 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 42877 | 841 | 7-21-0 |
25.0%
|
28 | ||
| 42878 | 841 | 12-48-4 |
20.0%
|
64 | ||
| 42879 | 841 | 3-13-2 |
18.8%
|
18 | ||
| 42880 | 841 | 7-28-1 |
20.0%
|
36 | ||
| 42881 | 841 | 3-18-1 |
14.3%
|
22 | ||
| 42882 | 841 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 42883 | 841 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 42884 | 841 | 4-24-2 |
14.3%
|
30 | ||
| 42885 | 841 | 2-15-3 |
11.8%
|
20 | ||
| 42886 | 841 | 4-22-1 |
15.4%
|
27 | ||
| 42887 | 841 | 0-6-3 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42888 | 841 | 3-15-2 |
16.7%
|
20 | ||
| 42889 | 841 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 42890 | 841 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 42891 | 841 | 11-28-0 |
28.2%
|
39 | ||
| 42892 | 841 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 42893 | 841 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 42894 | 841 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 42895 | 841 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 42896 | 841 | 1-15-1 |
6.2%
|
17 | ||
| 42897 | 841 | 5-19-1 |
20.8%
|
25 | ||
| 42898 | 841 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 42899 | 841 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42900 | 841 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.