The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42951 | 839 | 6-22-0 |
21.4%
|
28 | ||
| 42952 | 839 | 8-21-2 |
27.6%
|
31 | ||
| 42953 | 839 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 42954 | 839 | 6-29-9 |
17.1%
|
44 | ||
| 42955 | 839 | 2-13-3 |
13.3%
|
18 | ||
| 42956 | 839 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 42957 | 839 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 42958 | 839 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 42959 | 839 | 3-19-0 |
13.6%
|
22 | ||
| 42960 | 839 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 42961 | 839 | 2-13-2 |
13.3%
|
17 | ||
| 42962 | 839 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42963 | 839 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42964 | 839 | 2-19-0 |
9.5%
|
21 | ||
| 42965 | 838 | 5-23-0 |
17.9%
|
28 | ||
| 42966 | 838 | 1-15-1 |
6.2%
|
17 | ||
| 42967 | 838 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 | ||
| 42968 | 838 | 14-33-0 |
29.8%
|
47 | ||
| 42969 | 838 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 42970 | 838 | 12-38-1 |
24.0%
|
51 | ||
| 42971 | 838 | 2-12-3 |
14.3%
|
17 | ||
| 42972 | 838 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 | ||
| 42973 | 838 | 9-26-0 |
25.7%
|
35 | ||
| 42974 | 838 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 42975 | 838 | 8-29-6 |
21.6%
|
43 | ||
| 42976 | 838 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42977 | 838 | 5-20-1 |
20.0%
|
26 | ||
| 42978 | 838 | 11-27-1 |
28.9%
|
39 | ||
| 42979 | 838 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 42980 | 838 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 42981 | 838 | 4-22-0 |
15.4%
|
26 | ||
| 42982 | 838 | 5-20-2 |
20.0%
|
27 | ||
| 42983 | 838 | 5-19-6 |
20.8%
|
30 | ||
| 42984 | 838 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42985 | 838 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 42986 | 838 | 5-26-4 |
16.1%
|
35 | ||
| 42987 | 838 | 7-22-3 |
24.1%
|
32 | ||
| 42988 | 838 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 42989 | 838 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | ||
| 42990 | 838 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 42991 | 838 | 6-20-6 |
23.1%
|
32 | ||
| 42992 | 837 | 12-46-8 |
20.7%
|
66 | ||
| 42993 | 837 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 42994 | 837 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 42995 | 837 | 9-24-3 |
27.3%
|
36 | ||
| 42996 | 837 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 42997 | 837 | 8-26-2 |
23.5%
|
36 | ||
| 42998 | 837 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42999 | 837 | 10-29-3 |
25.6%
|
42 | ||
| 43000 | 837 | 4-21-0 |
16.0%
|
25 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.