The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43351 | 824 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 43352 | 824 | 4-20-1 |
16.7%
|
25 | ||
| 43353 | 824 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 43354 | 824 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 43355 | 824 | 7-26-0 |
21.2%
|
33 | ||
| 43356 | 824 | 5-19-2 |
20.8%
|
26 | ||
| 43357 | 824 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 43358 | 824 | 6-30-0 |
16.7%
|
36 | ||
| 43359 | 824 | 7-22-1 |
24.1%
|
30 | ||
| 43360 | 824 | 0-10-2 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 43361 | 824 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 43362 | 824 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 43363 | 824 | 5-20-0 |
20.0%
|
25 | ||
| 43364 | 824 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 43365 | 824 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 43366 | 824 | 9-20-1 |
31.0%
|
30 | ||
| 43367 | 824 | 10-30-3 |
25.0%
|
43 | ||
| 43368 | 824 | 3-18-0 |
14.3%
|
21 | ||
| 43369 | 824 | 5-22-0 |
18.5%
|
27 | ||
| 43370 | 824 | 13-54-0 |
19.4%
|
67 | ||
| 43371 | 824 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 43372 | 824 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 43373 | 824 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 43374 | 824 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 43375 | 823 | 2-14-3 |
12.5%
|
19 | ||
| 43376 | 823 | 10-32-3 |
23.8%
|
45 | ||
| 43377 | 823 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | ||
| 43378 | 823 | 1-15-4 |
6.2%
|
20 | ||
| 43379 | 823 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 43380 | 823 | 1-14-1 |
6.7%
|
16 | ||
| 43381 | 823 | 6-23-1 |
20.7%
|
30 | ||
| 43382 | 823 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 43383 | 823 | 7-20-4 |
25.9%
|
31 | ||
| 43384 | 823 | 1-13-4 |
7.1%
|
18 | ||
| 43385 | 823 | 1-14-4 |
6.7%
|
19 | ||
| 43386 | 823 | 1-14-3 |
6.7%
|
18 | ||
| 43387 | 823 | 1-13-3 |
7.1%
|
17 | ||
| 43388 | 823 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 43389 | 823 | 1-13-1 |
7.1%
|
15 | ||
| 43390 | 823 | 1-16-1 |
5.9%
|
18 | ||
| 43391 | 823 | 7-21-1 |
25.0%
|
29 | ||
| 43392 | 823 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 43393 | 823 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 43394 | 823 | 2-15-2 |
11.8%
|
19 | ||
| 43395 | 823 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 43396 | 823 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | ||
| 43397 | 823 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 43398 | 822 | 2-15-2 |
11.8%
|
19 | ||
| 43399 | 822 | 12-24-0 |
33.3%
|
36 | ||
| 43400 | 822 | 6-21-1 |
22.2%
|
28 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.