| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1318 | 44-15-6 |
74.6%
|
65 | |
| 2 | 1307 | 25-7-2 |
78.1%
|
34 | |
| 3 | 1238 | 20-15-13 |
57.1%
|
48 | |
| 4 | 1211 | 26-18-2 |
59.1%
|
46 | |
| 5 | 1210 | 8-2-1 |
80.0%
|
11 | |
| 6 | 1207 | 18-8-0 |
69.2%
|
26 | |
| 7 | 1181 | 20-10-6 |
66.7%
|
36 | |
| 8 | 1170 | 26-19-6 |
57.8%
|
51 | |
| 9 | 1160 | 21-11-3 |
65.6%
|
35 | |
| 10 | 1151 | 24-22-9 |
52.2%
|
55 | |
| 11 | 1144 | 6-1-1 |
85.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1134 | 17-11-0 |
60.7%
|
28 | |
| 13 | 1128 | 19-12-5 |
61.3%
|
36 | |
| 14 | 1122 | 24-19-7 |
55.8%
|
50 | |
| 15 | 1121 | 5-1-2 |
83.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1121 | 12-7-7 |
63.2%
|
26 | |
| 17 | 1105 | 15-15-2 |
50.0%
|
32 | |
| 18 | 1076 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | |
| 19 | 1072 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1063 | 17-13-4 |
56.7%
|
34 | |
| 21 | 1062 | 15-11-6 |
57.7%
|
32 | |
| 22 | 1051 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1023 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1023 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 25 | 1022 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1021 | 6-7-5 |
46.2%
|
18 | |
| 27 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1009 | 4-4-4 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 29 | 999 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | |
| 30 | 991 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 31 | 988 | 13-13-5 |
50.0%
|
31 | |
| 32 | 987 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 33 | 968 | 7-10-3 |
41.2%
|
20 | |
| 34 | 965 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 35 | 959 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 955 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | |
| 37 | 949 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 38 | 947 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 39 | 946 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | |
| 40 | 945 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 41 | 942 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 42 | 917 | 6-14-6 |
30.0%
|
26 | |
| 43 | 917 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | |
| 44 | 909 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 45 | 898 | 5-11-5 |
31.2%
|
21 | |
| 46 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 47 | 886 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 48 | 885 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 49 | 725 | 1-27-4 |
3.6%
|
32 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!