The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 551 | 999 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 552 | 999 | 1-1-1 |
50.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 553 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 554 | 999 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 555 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 556 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 557 | 998 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 558 | 998 | 1-1-1 |
50.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 559 | 997 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 560 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 561 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 562 | 997 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 563 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 564 | 995 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 565 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 566 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 567 | 995 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 568 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 569 | 993 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 570 | 993 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 571 | 992 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 572 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 573 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 574 | 991 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 575 | 991 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 576 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 577 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 578 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 579 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 580 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 581 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 582 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 583 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 584 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 585 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 586 | 987 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 587 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 588 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 589 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 590 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 591 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 592 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 593 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 594 | 986 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 595 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 596 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 597 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 598 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 599 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 600 | 985 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.